Does Telewell IA300 series works?

Questions about hardware,drivers and peripherals
Forum rules
Before you post please read how to get help
Level 1
Level 1
Posts: 1
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 11:00 am

Does Telewell IA300 series works?

Postby Sawa » Fri Jan 02, 2009 11:06 am

Anyone have same card or have experience to make it work?=)

I am downloading iso atm, so I can test it myself in few hours.

Level 23
Level 23
Posts: 19590
Joined: Sun Feb 11, 2007 7:22 am
Location: Near Borås Sweden

Re: Does Telewell IA300 series works?

Postby Husse » Sat Jan 10, 2009 11:54 am

Seems to be a bit troublesome - and mostly people from Finland asking - no connection I hope :)
Oops - sorry I hope for a connection :)
Don't fix it if it ain't broken, don't break it if you can't fix it

Return to “Hardware Support”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests